CHIHUAHUA » Our chihuahuas » Males » Sweet Indeed Shall We Dance

 

 

SWEET INDEED SHALL WE DANCESweet Indeed Shall We Dance

D.O.B. 05.07.2009
Colour: Cream
Weight: 2,4 kg
Teeth: 6x6, scissors bite

Eyes - OK
Patellas - 0/0

Titles:
Estonian Junior Champion
Latvian Junior Champion
Lithuanian Junior Champion
Belarusian Junior Champion

Macedonia Champion
Bulgaria Champion
Moldova Champion
Montenegro Champion
Ukrainian Champion
Estonian Champion
Latvian Champion
Lithuanian Champion
Russian Champion
Belarusian Champion
Slovenian Champion
Poland Champion
Finnish Champion
Romanian Champion
Polish Champion

Junior Champion of Baltic states
Champion of Baltic states
Champion of Balkan countries 

Lithuanian Toy Club Junior Winner '10
Belarusian Junior Winner '10
Belarusian Winner '11

European Winner 2010: 3 place in juniors (12 entries)
European Winner 2012: 4 place in open class (13 entries)

6xCACIB, 8xR.CACIB

 

AVAILABLE AS A STUD FOR SUITABLE BITCHES WITH GOOD BLOODLINES. 

Pedigree:

Leander Stormbreaker With Ballybroke

Leander Rain Catcher

Dachida's Dangin Bear

Dachid's Aim To Tease At Leander

Leander Crem Tease

Misty Meadows Dancingmaster
INT & ESP & FIN & ITA & SWISS & LUX CH, WW-01, EW-02

Leander L'Oreal

Sweet Indeed Atimefordancing

Misty Meadows Dancingmaster
INT & ESP & FIN & ITA & SWISS & LUX CH, WW-01, EW-02

Misty Meadows Dressedtodance
INT & FIN & IT & SWISS & ESP CH

Mustan Ruhtinaan Kastehelmi
INT & FIN & LT & EST CH, LTW98, ESTW-98

Sweet Indeed Myrory

Misty Meadows Maxspeed
IT & FIN & INT CH

Mylovelyginerva

                        

GALLERY 

 

Showresults

Date

 Place

 Judge

Class 

 Result

 

 

 

 

 

11.02.2012

Tallinn, Estonia (INT)

Kari Järvinen (FIN)

CH

ex1, BM4

15.01.2012

Ljubljana, Slovenia (INT)

Marion Finney (IRL)

CH

vg2

14.01.2012

Ljubljana, Slovenia (INT)

Timothy Finney (IRL)

CH

ex1, CAC, R.CACIB

14.01.2012

Ljubljana, Slovenia (Specialty)

Zlatko Kraljic (CRO)

CH

ex2, R.CAC

08.01.2012

Vaimastvere, Estonia (NAT)

Natalia Sedykh (RUS)

CH

ex2, BM3

07.01.2012

Vaimastvere, Estonia (NAT)

Nikolai Sedykh (RUS)

CH

ex2, BM2

18.12.2011

Vilnius, Lithuania (INT)

Ligita Zake (LV)

CH

ex4

17.12.2011

Vilnius, Lithuania (INT)

Elzbieta Chwalibog (PL)

CH

ex

16.12.2011

Vilnius, Lithuania (Specialty)

Dagmar Klein (GER)

CH

ex2

06.11.2011

Tartu, Estonia (INT)

Špela Briški Cirman (SLO)

CH

ex1, BM3, R.CACIB

05.11.2011

Tartu, Estonia (INT)

Zdenka Jilkova (CZ)

CH

ex2, BM4

23.10.2011

Poznan, Poland (INT)

 Elzbieta Junikiewicz (PL)

CH

ex1, CAC, BM3

22.10.2011

Poznan, Poland (INT)

Dušan Paunovitc (Serbia)

CH

ex1, CAC, BM3

11.09.2011

 Minsk, Belarus (INT)

 Alberto Cuccilato (IT)

Open

 ex1, CAC, BM1, CACIB, BOB

10.09.2011

 Minsk, Belarus (INT)

 Leoš Jančik (CZ)

Ch

 ex1, CAC, BM1, CACIB, BOS, BLR Winner'11

03.09.2011

 Leeuwarden, Netherlands (INT)
European Dog Show 2011

 Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)

Ch

 ex

02.09.2011

 Leeuwarden, Netherlands (NAT)

 Vija Klucniece (LV)

Ch

 ex

27.08.2011

 Vyborg, Russia (NAT)

 Ekaterina Bauzhes (RUS)

 Ch

 ex1, BM1, CAC, BOB, BIG2

27.08.2011

 Vyborg, Russia (NAT)

 E. A. Kukoleva (RUS)

 Ch

 ex1, BM2

21.08.2011

Heinola, Finland (NAT)

Karin Bergbom (FIN)

 Open

ex1, BM3, R.CAC

20.08.2011

Kouvola, Finland (NAT)

Pirjo Aaltonen (FIN)

 Open

ex1, BM3, R.CAC

19.06.2011

 Pärnu, Estonia (INT)

 Elisabeth Spillman (SWE)

 Interm

 ex1, BM2, R.CACIB

18.06.2011

 Pärnu, Estonia (INT)

 Tatyana Raschikhmarova (RUS)

 Interm

 ex1, BM2, R.CACIB