CHIHUAHUA » Our chihuahuas » Females » Triangel Joy Diamond Chick

 

TRIANGEL JOY DIAMOND CHICK
IMG_2184p.jpg
D.O.B. 18.10.2010
Colour: Cream
Weight: 2,4 kg
Teeth: 6x6, scissors bite

Eyes - OK
Patellas - 0/0

Titles:

Estonian Junior Champion
Latvian Junior Champion
Lithuanian Junior Champion
Baltic Junior Champion
Belarusian Junior Champion
Russian Junior Champion
Slovenian Junior Champion
Dutch Junior Champion
Eurasia Junior Champion 2012

Belarusian Champion
Ukrainian Champion
Estonian Champion
Lithuanian Champion
Latvian Champion
Finnish Champion
Turkish Champion
Moldavian Champion
San Marino Champion
Slovenian Champion

Baltic Champion 

European Junior Winner 2011
Belarusian Junior Winner 2011
Poland Junior Winner 2011
Helsinki Junior Winner 2011
Finnish Junior Winner 2011
Nordic Junior Winner 2011
Slovenian Junior Winner 2012
Latvian Junior Winner 2012

Baltic Winner 2012
Latvian Winner 2013

Latvian ChihuahuaClub JuniorWinner 2011
Lithuanian Toy Club Winner 2011
Slovenian Toyclub Junior Winner 2012

Special Junior class 4th place (RES) in Crufts 2012
WDS 2012 ex3 in Intermediate class
WDS 2013 ex3 in Champion class

18 x CACIB

Pedigree: 

Sweet Indeed Shall We Dance
EST & LT & LV & RUS & UA & BLR & MLD & CG & BLG & MAC & SLO & PL & FIN CH

Leander Stormbreaker With Ballybroke

Leander Rain Catcher

Leander Crem Tease

Sweet Indeed Atimefordancing

Misty Meadows Dancingmaster
INT & ESP & FIN & ITA & SWISS & LUX CH, WW-01, EW-02

Sweet Indeed Myrory

Triangel Joy Michelle
C.I.B. & EST & LT & LV & RUS & UA & GrdUA & MLD & CG & BLG & BLR & MAC CH

Robin Haus Tartuffo Nero

Shah Arpilin DJ Lubomir

Vorolain Shou Omiraya

Tekiche Maja Odisseya

Chipau Ace Of Hearts

Princessa Fike Iz Rossii

 

GALLERY

 

Showresults

Date

 Place

 Judge

Class 

 Result

     

17.03.2012

Riga, Latvia (INT)

Beata Petkevich (LV)

junior

ex1, BF1, BOB, Latvian Junior Winner 2012

08.03.2012

Birmingham, United Kingdom (Crufts)

Mrs. J. E. Day (UK)

Special Junior

ex4, Reserve

26.02.2012

Minsk, Belarus (INT)

Alexsey Belkin (RUS)

interm

ex1, BF1, CAC, BOS, CACIB

25.02.2012

Minsk, Belarus (INT)

Jurate Butkiene (LT)

interm

ex1, BF1, CAC, BOS, CACIB

11.02.2012

Tallinn, Estonia (INT)

Kari Järvinen (FIN)

interm

ex1, BF1, BOS, CACIB

22.01.2012

Daugavpils, Latvia (NAT)

Anatoli Zhuk (BLR)

interm

ex1, BF1, BOB

21.01.2012

Daugavpils, Latvia (NAT)

Elena Kuleshova (RUS)

interm

ex1, BF1, CAC, BOS

15.01.2012

Ljubljana, Slovenia (INT)

Marion Finney (IE)

junior

ex1, JCAC, BOS Junior, Slovenian Junior Winner 2012

14.01.2012

Ljubljana, Slovenia (Specialty)

Zlatko Kraljic (CRO)

junior

ex1, JCAC, BOB Junior, JunBIS3, Toyclub Junior Winner 2012

08.01.2012

Vaimastvere, Estonia (NAT)

Natalia Sedykh (RUS)

Junior

 ex1, BOB Junior, BF1, BOS, JunBIS2

07.01.2012

Vaimastvere, Estonia (NAT)

Nikolai Sedykh (RUS)

Junior

 ex1, BOB Junior, BF1, BOB, JunBIS 3, BIG2

18.12.2011

Vilnius, Lithuania (INT)

Ligita Zake (LV)

Junior

 ex1, BOB Junior

17.12.2011

Vilnius, Lithuania (INT)

Elzbieta Chwalibog (PL)

Junior

 ex1, BOB Junior

16.12.2011

Vilnius, Lithuania (Specialty)

Dagmar Klein (GER)

Junior

 ex1

10.12.2011

Stockholm, Sweden (INT)

Joakim Ohlsson (SWE)

Junior

 ex1, BF4, Nordic Junior Winner 2011

04.12.2011

Helsinki, Finland (INT)

Fredrik Nilsson (SWE)

Junior

ex1, BF4, R.CAC, Finland Junior Winner 20'11

03.12.2011

Helsinki, Finland (INT)

Samuel Carlid (SWE)

Junior

ex1, Helsinki Junior Winner 2011

26.11.2011

Amsterdam, Netherlands (INT)

Kitty Sjong (DEN)

Junior

 ex2

22.10.2011

Poznan, Poland (INT)

Elzbieta Junikiewicz (PL)

Junior

 ex1, JCAC, BOB Junior, Poland Junior Winner 2011

22.10.2011

Poznan, Poland (INT)

Dušan Paunovitc (Serbia)

Junior

 ex1, JCAC

15.10.2011

Rakvere, Estonia (NAT)

Nikolai Sedykh (RUS)

Junior

ex1, JCAC, BOB Junior, BF1, BOB, JunBIS1, BIG1, BIS3 

02.10.2011

Rome, Italy (INT)

Petru Muntean (RO)

Junior

ex1, BOB Junior, BOB

11.09.2011

Minsk, Belarus (INT)

Alberto Cuccilato (IT)

Junior

 ex1, JCAC, BOB Junior

10.09.2011

Minsk, Belarus (INT)

Leoš Jančik (CZ)

Junior

 ex1, JCAC, BOS Junior, Belarus JW'11

03.09.2011

Leeuwarden, Netherlands (INT)
European Dog Show 2011

Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)

Junior

ex1, JCAC, BOS Junior, European Junior Winner 2011

02.09.2011

Leeuwarden, Netherlands (NAT)

 Vija Klucniece (LV)

Junior

 ex1, JCAC, Best Junior, BF1, CAC, BOS

27.08.2011

Vyborg, Russia (NAT)

 Ekaterina Bauzhes (RUS)

Junior

 ex1, JCAC, Best Junior

27.08.2011

Vyborg, Russia (NAT)

 E. A. Kukoleva (RUS)

Junior

 ex1, JCAC, Best Junior

21.08.2011

Heinola, Finland (NAT)

Karin Bergbom (FIN)

Junior

ex1, CAC

20.08.2011

Kouvola, Finland (NAT)

Pirjo Aaltonen (FIN)

Junior

ex1, CAC

07.08.2011

Lithuania, Drunskininkai (Specialty)

Michael Leonard (Ireland)

 Junior

ex1, BOB junior, Junior ClubWinner'11, BIS2 Junior

07.08.2011

Lithuania, Drunskininkai (NAT)

Olga Kupriyanova-Sinko (SLO)

Junior

ex2

06.08.2011

Lithuania, Drunskininkai (INT)

Yolanda Nagler (Israel)

Junior

ex4

05.08.2011

Lithuania, Drunskininkai (INT)

I. Begma (RUS)

Junior

ex1, BOS Junior

31.07.2011

Estonia, Ülenurme (NAT)

Bozena Ovesna (CZ)

Junior

ex1, BOS junior, BF, BOS

30.07.2011

Estonia, Ülenurme (NAT)

Jaroslava Ovesna (CZ)

Junior

ex1, Best junior, BF, BOB, BIG3

24.07.2011

Latvia, Riga (NAT)

Galina Zhuk (BLR)

Junior

ex1, Best Junior, BF, BOS, ClubWinner'11, Junior BIS1

24.07.2011

Latvia, Riga (NAT)

Denis Kuzelj (BLG)

Junior

ex1, Best junior, BF, BOB, BIG4

23.07.2011

Latvia, Riga (NAT)

Olga Doleishova (CZ))

Junior

ex3

17.07.2011

Estonia, Viimsi (NAT)

Bruno Nodalli (IT)

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy, BIS4-6 Puppy

16.07.2011

Estonia, Viimsi (NAT)

Robert Blümen

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy, BIS2 Puppy

10.07.2011

France, Paris (WDS'11)

Jean-Claude Larive

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy, BIS4-6 Puppy

09.07.2011

France, Paris (NAT)

P.Muntean

Puppy

VP2

25.06.2011

Estonia, Luige (NAT)

Anne Sume (EST)

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy

19.06.2011

Estonia, Pärnu (INT)

Elisabeth Spillman (SWE)

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy

18.06.2011

Estonia, Pärnu (INT)

T. Raschikharova

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy

11.06.2011

Latvia, Riga (INT)

K. Butrimova (LT)

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy, IX group BIS3 Puppy

05.06.2011

Estonia, Tallinn (INT)

Bengt-Ake Bogren (SWE)

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy

28.05.2011

Estonia, Viimsi (NAT)

Katrin Raie (EST)

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy, BIS2 Puppy

22.05.2011

Estonia, Tallinn (NAT)

Ligita Zake (LV)

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy, BIS3 Puppy

08.05.2011

Latvia, Ventspils (NAT)

Z. Salijevitsh (RUS)

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy, BIS2 Puppy

07.05.2011

Latvia, Talsi (NAT)

E. Borisova (RUS)

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy

23.04.2011

Estonia, Narva (NAT)

Alla Filatova (RUS)

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy, BIS2 Puppy

17.04.2011

Ukraine, Kiev (INT)

Dominikan Šalata (UA)

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy

16.04.2011

Ukraine, Kiev (INT)

Natalja Necrosiene (LT)

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy

15.04.2011

Ukraine, Kiev (INT)

Francesco Cochetti (IT)

Puppy

VP, Best Puppy